Resumenes locales
VIGILANCE_TEXT_HEADER
Elige un lugar y un municipio :
Elegir un lugar y una especie :
Número de especies : 365 Especies
Último
Nidificación
Abejaruco Europeo (Merops apiaster)
2023
Abejero Europeo (Pernis apivorus)
2023
2024
Accipiter / Halcón (Accipiter sp. / Falco sp.)
2024
Acentor Alpino (Prunella collaris)
2009
Acentor Común (Prunella modularis)
2024
Agachadiza Chica (Lymnocryptes minimus)
2023
Agachadiza Común (Gallinago gallinago)
2024
Agateador Común (Certhia brachydactyla)
2024
Águila Moteada (Clanga clanga)
2008
Aguililla Calzada (Hieraaetus pennatus)
2023
Aguilucho Cenizo (Circus pygargus)
2024
Aguilucho cenizo / pálido (Circus pygargus / cyaneus)
2022
Aguilucho Lagunero Occidental (Circus aeruginosus)
2024
Aguilucho no identificado (Circus sp.)
2022
Aguilucho Pálido (Circus cyaneus)
2024
Aguja Colinegra (Limosa limosa)
2024
Aguja Colipinta (Limosa lapponica)
2024
Aláudido no identificado (Alaudidae sp.)
2016
Alca común / Aroa común (Uria aalge / Alca torda)
2016
Alcaraván Común (Burhinus oedicnemus)
2022
Alcatraz Atlántico (Morus bassanus)
2023
Alcaudón Común (Lanius senator)
2020
Alcaudón Dorsirrojo (Lanius collurio)
2023
Alcotán Europeo (Falco subbuteo)
2024
Alondra Común (Alauda arvensis)
2024
Alondra Totovía (Lullula arborea)
2024
Ánade Azulón (Anas platyrhynchos)
2024
Ánade Friso (Mareca strepera)
2024
Anade Gargantillo (Anas bahamensis)
2019
Ánade Rabudo (Anas acuta)
2024
Anatidae híbrido (Anatidae sp. x Anatidae sp.)
2022
Anatidae no identificado (Anatidae sp.)
2023
Andarríos Bastardo (Tringa glareola)
2024
Andarríos Chico (Actitis hypoleucos)
2024
Andarríos del Terek (Xenus cinereus)
2012
Andarríos Grande (Tringa ochropus)
2024
Ánsar campestre de la tundra (Anser serrirostris)
2013
Ánsar Careto (Anser albifrons)
2013
Ansar Cisnal (Anser cygnoides)
2023
Ánsar Común (Anser anser)
2024
ánsar indeterminado (Anser sp.)
2021
Ansar Indio (Anser indicus)
2002
Ánsar Piquicorto (Anser brachyrhynchus)
2011
2023
Anthus no identificado (Anthus sp.)
2021
Apus no identificado (Apus sp.)
2022
2018
Archibebe Claro (Tringa nebularia)
2024
Archibebe Común (Tringa totanus)
2024
Archibebe Fino (Tringa stagnatilis)
2023
Archibebe Oscuro (Tringa erythropus)
2024
Archibebe Patigualdo Chico (Tringa flavipes)
2011
Ardea no identificada (Ardeidae sp.)
2016
Arrendajo (Garrulus glandarius)
2024
Avefría Europea (Vanellus vanellus)
2024
Avefría Sociable (Vanellus gregarius)
2011
Avetorillo Común (Ixobrychus minutus)
2020
Avetoro Común (Botaurus stellaris)
2022
Avión común (Delichon urbicum)
2024
Avión Zapador (Riparia riparia)
2024
Avoceta Común (Recurvirostra avosetta)
2024
Azor Común (Accipiter gentilis)
2018
Azor común / Gavilán común (Accipiter gentilis / nisus)
2021
Barnacla Canadiense (Branta canadensis)
2021
Barnacla Cariblanca (Branta leucopsis)
2018
Barnacla Carinegra (Branta bernicla)
2024
Barnacla Carinegra (B.b.hrota) (Branta bernicla hrota)
2009
Bigotudo (Panurus biarmicus)
2016
Bisbita Alpino (Anthus spinoletta)
2024
Bisbita Arbóreo (Anthus trivialis)
2024
Bisbita Campestre (Anthus campestris)
2023
Bisbita Costero (Anthus petrosus)
2015
Bisbita Gorgirrojo (Anthus cervinus)
2011
Bisbita Pratense (Anthus pratensis)
2024
Búho Campestre (Asio flammeus)
2021
2018
Buitre Leonado (Gyps fulvus)
2020
Buitrón (Cisticola juncidis)
2024
Busardo Ratonero (Buteo buteo)
2024
Buscarla Pintoja (Locustella naevia)
2024
Buscarla Unicolor (Locustella luscinioides)
2022
Cacatúa Ninfa (Nymphicus hollandicus)
2020
Calidris no identificado (Calidris / Limicola / Tryngites sp.)
2021
Camachuelo Común (Pyrrhula pyrrhula)
2024
Canastera Común (Glareola pratincola)
2024
Cárabo Común (Strix aluco)
2024
Carbonero Común (Parus major)
2024
Carbonero Garrapinos (Periparus ater)
2023
Carbonero Palustre (Poecile palustris)
2023
Carricerín Cejudo (Acrocephalus paludicola)
2021
Carricerín Común (Acrocephalus schoenobaenus)
2024
Carricero común (Acrocephalus scirpaceus)
2024
Carricero Políglota (Acrocephalus palustris)
2021
Carricero Tordal (Acrocephalus arundinaceus)
2022
Cerceta Aliazul (Spatula discors)
1997
Cerceta barcina (Anas flavirostris)
2022
Cerceta Carretona (Spatula querquedula)
2024
Cerceta Común (Anas crecca)
2024
Cernícalo Patirrojo (Falco vespertinus)
2008
Cernícalo Vulgar (Falco tinnunculus)
2024
Charadriiforme grande no identificado (Charadriiformes sp. (magna))
2021
Charadrius no identificado (Charadrius sp.)
2022
Charrán Ártico (Sterna paradisaea)
2023
Charrán Común (Sterna hirundo)
2024
Charrán Elegante (Sterna elegans)
2019
Charrán Patinegro (Sterna sandvicensis)
2024
Charrán Rosado (Sterna dougallii)
2009
Charrancito Común (Sternula albifrons)
2024
Chocha Perdiz (Scolopax rusticola)
2023
Chochín Común (Troglodytes troglodytes)
2024
Chorlitejo Chico (Charadrius dubius)
2024
Chorlitejo Culirrojo (Charadrius vociferus)
1978
Chorlitejo Grande (Charadrius hiaticula)
2024
Chorlitejo Patinegro (Charadrius alexandrinus)
2024
Chorlito Dorado Europeo (Pluvialis apricaria)
2024
Chorlito Dorado Siberiano (Pluvialis fulva)
2016
Chorlito Gris (Pluvialis squatarola)
2024
Chotacabras Europeo (Caprimulgus europaeus)
2023
Cigüeña Blanca (Ciconia ciconia)
2024
Cigüeñuela Común (Himantopus himantopus)
2024
Cisne Cantor (Cygnus cygnus)
2013
Cisne Negro (Cygnus atratus)
2021
Cisne Vulgar (Cygnus olor)
2024
Codorniz Común (Coturnix coturnix)
2021
Cogujada Común (Galerida cristata)
2017
Colimbo Ártico (Gavia arctica)
2019
Colimbo Chico (Gavia stellata)
2016
Colimbo no identificado (Gavia sp.)
2019
Colirrojo Real (Phoenicurus phoenicurus)
2023
Colirrojo Tizón (Phoenicurus ochruros)
2024
Collalba Gris (Oenanthe oenanthe)
2024
Columba no identificada (Columba sp.)
2019
Combatiente (Philomachus pugnax)
2024
Cormorán Grande (Phalacrocorax carbo)
2024
Corneja negra (Corvus corone)
2024
Correlimos Canelo (Tryngites subruficollis)
2018
Correlimos Común (Calidris alpina)
2024
Correlimos Cuellirojo (Calidris ruficollis)
2010
Correlimos de Baird (Calidris bairdii)
2003
Correlimos de Temminck (Calidris temminckii)
2024
Correlimos Falcinelo (Limicola falcinellus)
2022
Correlimos gordo (Calidris canutus)
2024
Correlimos Menudo (Calidris minuta)
2024
Correlimos Oscuro (Calidris maritima)
2012
Correlimos Pectoral (Calidris melanotos)
2023
Correlimos Semipalmeado (Calidris pusilla)
2014
Correlimos Tridáctilo (Calidris alba)
2024
Correlimos Zancolín (Calidris himantopus)
2013
Correlimos Zarapitín (Calidris ferruginea)
2024
Cotorra de Kramer (Psittacula krameri)
2022
Críalo Europeo (Clamator glandarius)
2019
Cuchara Común (Spatula clypeata)
2024
Cuco Común (Cuculus canorus)
2024
2012
Culebrera Europea (Circaetus gallicus)
2024
Curruca Capirotada (Sylvia atricapilla)
2024
Curruca Mosquitera (Sylvia borin)
2023
Curruca Rabilarga (Curruca undata)
2024
Curruca Zarcera (Curruca communis)
2024
Eider Común (Somateria mollissima)
2010
Eider Real (Somateria spectabilis)
2022
Elanio Común (Elanus caeruleus)
2024
Escribano Cerillo (Emberiza citrinella)
2018
Escribano Hortelano (Emberiza hortulana)
2015
Escribano Nival (Plectrophenax nivalis)
2021
Escribano Palustre (Emberiza schoeniclus)
2024
Escribano Soteño (Emberiza cirlus)
2023
Esmerejón (Falco columbarius)
2022
Espátula Común (Platalea leucorodia)
2024
Estornino Negro (Sturnus unicolor)
2013
Estornino pinto (Sturnus vulgaris)
2024
Estornino Rosado (Pastor roseus)
2021
Faisán Vulgar (Phasianus colchicus)
2024
Falaropo no identificado (Phalaropus sp.)
2019
Falaropo Picofino (Phalaropus lobatus)
2023
Falaropo Picogrueso (Phalaropus fulicarius)
2023
Falaropo Tricolor (Phalaropus tricolor)
2011
Falco no identificado (Falco sp.)
2020
Falconiforme no identificado (Falconiformes sp.)
2015
Flamenco Común (Phoenicopterus roseus)
2022
Focha Común (Fulica atra)
2024
Frailecillo Atlántico (Fratercula arctica)
2018
Fringilla no identificado (Fringilla coelebs / montifringilla)
2022
Fringilldae no identificado (Fringillidae sp.)
2023
Fumarel Aliblanco (Chlidonias leucopterus)
2022
Fumarel Cariblanco (Chlidonias hybrida)
2024
Fumarel Común (Chlidonias niger)
2023
Fumarel no identificado (Chlidonias sp.)
2022
Gallineta Común (Gallinula chloropus)
2024
Ganso del Nilo (Alopochen aegyptiaca)
2020
Ganso doméstico (Anser cf. domestica)
2021
Garceta Común (Egretta garzetta)
2024
Garceta Grande (Casmerodius albus)
2024
Garcilla Bueyera (Bubulcus ibis)
2024
Garcilla Cangrejera (Ardeola ralloides)
2023
Garza Imperial (Ardea purpurea)
2024
Garza Real (Ardea cinerea)
2024
Gavilán Común (Accipiter nisus)
2024
Gavión Atlántico (Larus marinus)
2024
Gavión Hiperbóreo (Larus hyperboreus)
2018
Gaviota Argéntea (L.a.argenteus) (Larus argentatus argenteus)
2015
Gaviota argéntea / G.patiamarilla / G.del Caspio (Larus argentatus / cachinnans / michahellis)
2022
Gaviota Argéntea Europea (Larus argentatus)
2024
Gaviota Cabecinegra (Ichthyaetus melanocephalus)
2024
Gaviota Cana (Larus canus)
2024
Gaviota de Audouin (Ichthyaetus audouinii)
2020
Gaviota de Bonaparte (Chroicocephalus philadelphia)
2011
Gaviota de Delaware (Larus delawarensis)
2016
Gaviota de Kumlien (Larus glaucoides kumlieni)
2009
Gaviota de Sabine (Xema sabini)
2023
Gaviota Enana (Hydrocoloeus minutus)
2023
Gaviota Patiamarilla (Larus michahellis)
2024
Gaviota Patiamarilla (Larus cachinnans)
2018
Gaviota patiamarilla "cántabra" (Larus michahellis lusitanius)
2016
Gaviota Picofina (Chroicocephalus genei)
2012
Gaviota Reidora (Chroicocephalus ridibundus)
2024
Gaviota Sombría (Larus fuscus)
2024
Gaviota Tridáctila (Rissa tridactyla)
2023
Golondrina Común (Hirundo rustica)
2024
Golondrina Dáurica (Cecropis daurica)
2018
Gorrión Chillón (Petronia petronia)
2009
Gorrión Común (Passer domesticus)
2024
Gorrión Molinero (Passer montanus)
2024
Grajilla (Coloeus monedula)
2024
Halcón de Eleonora (Falco eleonorae)
2021
Halcón Peregrino (Falco peregrinus)
2024
Halcón peregrino (F.p.tundrius / calidus) (Falco peregrinus calidus / tundrius)
2022
Herrerillo Capuchino (Lophophanes cristatus)
2024
Herrerillo Común (Cyanistes caeruleus)
2024
Hirundinidae no identificado (Hirundinidae sp.)
2023
2022
Ibis Sagrado (Threskiornis aethiopicus)
2021
Jilguero (Carduelis carduelis)
2024
Larus no identificado (Larus sp. (magna))
2023
Larus no identificado (Laridae sp.)
2018
Larus pequeño no identificado (Larus sp.(pusilli))
2022
Lavandera Blanca (Motacilla alba)
2024
Lavandera Blanca Enlutada (Motacilla alba yarrellii)
2024
Lavandera blanca vulgar / enlutada (Motacilla alba alba / yarrellii)
2023
Lavandera Boyera (Motacilla flava)
2024
Lavandera boyera (M.f.flava x iberiae) (Motacilla flava flava x iberiae)
2023
Lavandera boyera (M.f.iberiae) (Motacilla flava iberiae)
2024
Lavandera boyera (ssp. cinereocapilla) (Motacilla flava cinereocapilla)
2009
Lavandera boyera (ssp.flava) (Motacilla flava flava)
2023
Lavandera boyera escandinava (Motacilla flava thunbergi)
2022
Lavandera Boyera Inglesa (Motacilla flava flavissima)
2024
Lavandera Cascadeña (Motacilla cinerea)
2024
Lechuza Común (Tyto alba)
2020
2023
2024
Martín Pescador Común (Alcedo atthis)
2024
Martinete Común (Nycticorax nycticorax)
2024
Milano Negro (Milvus migrans)
2024
Milano Real (Milvus milvus)
2023
Mirlo Capiblanco (Turdus torquatus)
2022
Mirlo Común (Turdus merula)
2024
Mito (Aegithalos caudatus)
2024
Mochuelo Europeo (Athene noctua)
2024
Morito Común (Plegadis falcinellus)
2024
Mosquitero silbador (Phylloscopus sibilatrix)
2012
Mosquitero bilistado (Phylloscopus inornatus)
2020
Mosquitero común (Phylloscopus collybita)
2024
Mosquitero común "tipo tristis" (Phylloscopus collybita tristis / abietinus / collybita)
2013
Mosquitero común siberiano (Phylloscopus collybita tristis)
2023
Mosquitero ibérico (Phylloscopus ibericus)
2023
Mosquitero musical (Phylloscopus trochilus)
2024
Mosquitero no identificado (Phylloscopus sp.)
2023
Mosquitero papialbo (Phylloscopus bonelli)
2024
Negrón Común (Melanitta nigra)
2021
Negrón Especulado (Melanitta fusca)
2013
Oropéndola (Oriolus oriolus)
2024
Ostrero Euroasiático (Haematopus ostralegus)
2023
Págalo Grande (Stercorarius skua)
2019
Págalo Parásito (Stercorarius parasiticus)
2022
Págalo Pomarino (Stercorarius pomarinus)
2022
Pagaza Piconegra (Gelochelidon nilotica)
2022
Pagaza Piquirroja (Hydroprogne caspia)
2023
Paíño Boreal (Oceanodroma leucorhoa)
2023
Paíño Europeo (Hydrobates pelagicus)
2023
Pájaro Moscón (Remiz pendulinus)
2024
Paloma cimarrona (Columba livia f. domestica)
2024
Paloma Torcaz (Columba palumbus)
2024
Paloma Zurita (Columba oenas)
2019
Papamoscas Cerrojillo (Ficedula hypoleuca)
2023
Papamoscas Gris (Muscicapa striata)
2023
Papamoscas papirrojo (Ficedula parva)
2022
Pardillo alpino (Acanthis cabaret)
2017
Pardillo Común (Linaria cannabina)
2024
Pardillo no identificado (Acanthis sp.)
2017
Passeriforme no identificado (Passeriformes sp.)
2022
Pato Colorado (Netta rufina)
2022
Pato de Crin (Chenonetta jubata)
2017
Pato doméstico (Anas platyrhynchos f. domestica)
2023
Pato Havelda (Clangula hyemalis)
1989
2008
Pato Mandarín (Aix galericulata)
2022
Pechiazul cyanecula / namnetum (Luscinia svecica cyanecula / namnetum)
2023
Perdiz Pardilla (Perdix perdix)
2021
Perdiz Roja (Alectoris rufa)
2012
Periquito Común (Melopsittacus undulatus)
2017
Petirrojo Europeo (Erithacus rubecula)
2024
2022
Phylloscopus collybita / ibericus
2022
Picamaderos Negro (Dryocopus martius)
2024
Pico Mediano (Dendrocoptes medius)
2005
Pico Menor (Dendrocopos minor)
2024
Pico Picapinos (Dendrocopos major)
2024
Picogordo (Coccothraustes coccothraustes)
2024
Pigargo Europeo (Haliaeetus albicilla)
2023
Pinzón Real (Fringilla montifringilla)
2023
Pinzón Vulgar (Fringilla coelebs)
2024
Piquituerto Común (Loxia curvirostra)
2019
Pito real eurasiático (Picus viridis)
2024
Pluvialis no identificado (Pluvialis sp.)
2021
Podiceps no identificado (Podicipedidae sp.)
2016
Polluela Pintoja (Porzana porzana)
2022
Porrón Bastardo (Aythya marila)
2021
Porrón Europeo (Aythya ferina)
2023
Porrón Moñudo (Aythya fuligula)
2023
Porrón Osculado (Bucephala clangula)
2019
Porrón Pardo (Aythya nyroca)
1985
Rascón Europeo (Rallus aquaticus)
2024
Reyezuelo Listado (Regulus ignicapilla)
2024
Reyezuelo Sencillo (Regulus regulus)
2024
Reyezuelo sp. (Regulus sp.)
2024
Ruiseñor Bastardo (Cettia cetti)
2024
Ruiseñor Común (Luscinia megarhynchos)
2024
Ruiseñor Pechiazul (Luscinia svecica)
2024
Ruiseñor Pechiazul (L.s.namnetum) (Luscinia svecica namnetum)
2023
Serreta Grande (Mergus merganser)
2016
Serreta Mediana (Mergus serrator)
2023
Silbón Americano (Mareca americana)
2011
Silbón Europeo (Mareca penelope)
2024
Somormujo Cuellirrojo (Podiceps grisegena)
2013
Somormujo Lavanco (Podiceps cristatus)
2024
Sterna no identificado (Sternidae sp.)
2023
Tarabilla común (Saxicola rubicola)
2024
Tarabilla Norteña (Saxicola rubetra)
2023
Tarro Blanco (Tadorna tadorna)
2024
Tarro Canelo (Tadorna ferruginea)
2023
Torcecuello Euroasiático (Jynx torquilla)
2023
Tórtola Europea (Streptopelia turtur)
2024
Tórtola Turca (Streptopelia decaocto)
2024
Trepador Azul (Sitta europaea)
2024
Triguero (Emberiza calandra)
2023
Tringa no identificado (Tringa sp.)
2023
Turdus no identificado (Turdus sp.)
2024
2024
Vencejo Común (Apus apus)
2024
Vencejo Pálido (Apus pallidus)
2012
Verdecillo (Serinus serinus)
2024
Verderón Común (Chloris chloris)
2024
Vuelvepiedras Común (Arenaria interpres)
2024
Zampullín Común (Tachybaptus ruficollis)
2024
Zampullín Cuellinegro (Podiceps nigricollis)
2023
Zampullín Cuellirrojo (Podiceps auritus)
2022
Zarapito no identificado (Numenius sp.)
2023
Zarapito Real (Numenius arquata)
2024
Zarapito Trinador (Numenius phaeopus)
2024
Zarcero Común (Hippolais polyglotta)
2024
Zorzal Alirrojo (Turdus iliacus)
2024
Zorzal Charlo (Turdus viscivorus)
2024
Zorzal Común (Turdus philomelos)
2024
Zorzal Real (Turdus pilaris)
2023
|